Itinerary
10:15am - Departure from Ibiza Port
11:15h - Arrival at La Savina Port (Formentera)
11:30h - Departure of the bus to the Mirador and the Lighthouse of La Mola. Passing through the village of Es Caló.
13:30h - Lunch Menu Paella in Sant Francesc.
15:30h - Stop at Es Pujos.
17:15h - Bus back to the port of La Savina. Short free time in the port.
18:00h - Ferry to Ibiza.